ABUS Titalium 64TI/45 Padlock - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5

Used Offers from

ABUS Titalium 64TI/45 Padlock - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.27
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS 64TI/45 45mm Titalium Padlock

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£13.13
Free Delivery

ABUS Titalium 64TI/45 Padlock - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5

£14.34
Delivery from £4.49

Abus France Abus 56198 64Ti/45mm Titalium Padlock Abu64Ti45

1-3 working days
£14.34
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 56198 64TI/45mm TITALIUM Padlock ABU64TI45

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.64
Free Delivery

ABUS 64TI/ TITALIUM Padlock | 20mm to 60mm | Carded, Keyed Alike, Long Shackle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.06
Free Delivery

ABUS 64TI Lightweight Titanium Padlocks Keyed to Differ Various Sizes

£22.11
Free Delivery

ABUS Titalium 64TI/45 Padlock - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

ABUS 64TI/45 45mm Titalium Padlock Keyed KA6454 Visit The ABUS Store
£10.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Abus Mechanical 64ti Series Titalium Padlock - 45mm Carded - Multi Colour
£21.60
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ABUS 64TI/45 45mm Titalium Padlock Keyed KA6455
£9.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ABUS 64TI Lightweight Titanium Padlocks Keyed to Differ Various Sizes
£11.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ABUS Titalium 64TI/45 Padlock - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5

Cheapest offer

Robust lock for everyday use: for locking doors, roller shutters, lockers, toolboxes and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 5 - Weight 109 g - Width 45 mm, height 68 mm, depth 15 mm, shackle diameter 7 mm, clear shackle height 24 mm, clear shackle width 25 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
£8.27
amazon.co.uk