AEG 3000 Series HRX64300CB 59cm Ceramic Hob - Black, Black
Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£189.00
Delivery from £20.00
AEG 3000 Series Radiant Hob, Ceramic Hob, HRX64300CB, 4 Cooking Zones, 60cm, Easy Clean, Touch Control, Gas on Glass, Residual Heat Indicators, Built-in Hob, Black
In stock
£210.97
Free Delivery
Aeg HRX64300CB 60cm 4 zone ceramic hob. Touch controls
1-3 Days
£229.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
AEG BPX535061M SurroundCook Pyrolytic Self Clean Oven - Stainless Steel
£369.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery