AA1-127V70RD AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable Electric Scooter with LCD Display, Dual Shock Absorption, 200W Motor, Rubber Wheels, Light Strip, Up to 15 KM/H, Maximum Range 6 KM for Ages 6

AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable Electric Scooter with LCD Display, Dual Shock Absorption, 200W Motor, Rubber Wheels, Light Strip, Up to 15 KM/H, Maximum Range 6 KM for Ages 6-14, Red

Used Offers from

AA1-127V70RD AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable Electric Scooter with LCD Display, Dual Shock Absorption, 200W Motor, Rubber Wheels, Light Strip, Up to 15 KM/H, Maximum Range 6 KM for Ages 6

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£117.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Kids with LCD Display, Up to 15 KM/H, Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£136.99
Delivery from £3.95

AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable Electric Scooter with LCD Display, Dual Shock Absorption, 200W Motor, Rubber Wheels, Light Strip, Up to 15 KM/H, Maximum Range 6 KM for Ages 6-14, Red

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Kids with LCD Display, Up to 15 KM/H - Red

Delivered in 1 working day
£144.99
Free Delivery

AIYAPLAY Scooter for Kids with LCD Display, Up to 15 KM/H in Red AIYAPLAY Red Kids

3-5 working days
£151.99

Similar products

Aiyaplay Scooter For Kids, 3 Wheel Foldable Kids Scooter
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Kids, 3 Wheel Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-10 with 4 Levels Adjustable Height, LED Lights, Up to 6km/h, Maximum Range 8km, 4.8kg Lightweight for Boys and Girls, Purple
£104.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aiyaplay Kids Scooter, Ride On Toy For 6-14 Years, Blue
£86.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Ages 6-14 - with Colourful Light - Blue | TJ Hughes
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
AA1-127V70RD AIYAPLAY Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable Electric Scooter with LCD Display, Dual Shock Absorption, 200W Motor, Rubber Wheels, Light Strip, Up to 15 KM/H, Maximum Range 6 KM for Ages 6

Cheapest offer

Experience the thrill of the ride with the AIYAPLAY AA1-127V70RD Electric Scooter! Designed for young adventurers aged 6-14, this powerful foldable scooter is packed with features for endless outdoor fun. Its robust 200W brushless hub motor delivers exciting speeds of up to 15 km/h and a maximum range of 6 km on a single charge, perfect for daily commutes and weekend adventures.Safety and control are paramount. The non-zero start feature requires a manual push-off to 5 km/h before the thumb throttle engages, preventing any sudden, jarring acceleration. A smooth and stable ride is guaranteed thanks to the dual front and rear shock absorption system and 6.5" rubber tires, which easily handle uneven surfaces. The strong all-metal frame confidently supports riders up to 70 kg.Stay informed with the smart LCD display on the handlebar, showing real-time speed and battery level. For enhanced safety and style, a vibrant LED light strip on the front increases visibility in low-light conditions.
£117.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk