MSW Urban Cross 42 Alloy Wheel 19x8 ET45 5x108 Gloss Black Full Polished 73mm CB

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR JAGUAR S-TYPE 8X19 5X108 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED 7

Used Offers from

MSW Urban Cross 42 Alloy Wheel 19x8 ET45 5x108 Gloss Black Full Polished 73mm CB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.40
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR VOLVO EX30 8X19 5X108 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED 5CG

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.33
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR VOLVO V90 8X19 5X108 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED FDY

£230.33
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR FORD GALAXY II SERIE 8X19 5X108 GLOSS BLACK FULL POL

£230.33
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR POLESTAR 2 NO BREMBO BRAKES 2020-2024 8X19 5X108 DCA

£230.33
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR RENAULT MEGANE I 8X19 5X108 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHE

£230.33
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR PEUGEOT RIFTER M1 8X19 5X108 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISH

£230.33
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR OPEL GRANDLAND X 8X19 5X108 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHE

£230.33
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 42 FOR VOLVO S80 8X19 5X108 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED 384

£230.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

MSW Urban Cross 42 Alloy Wheel 19x8 ET45 5x108 Gloss Black Full Polished 73mm CB

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Centre Bore: 73 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: W19357501T56 / UPC: 8027529168044 / MPN: W19357501T56 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3047791075 / Stud Diameter: 5x108 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: MSW / Number of Studs: 5x108 / EAN: 8027529168044 / GTIN: 8027529168044 / Length: 73 mm / Model: Urban Cross 42 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 8
£224.40
ebay.co.uk