ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR CHEVROLET MALIBU 8.5X20 5X120 GLOSS BLACK IOK

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR RANGE ROVER 8.5x20 5x120 GLOSS BLACK IKN

Used Offers from

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR CHEVROLET MALIBU 8.5X20 5X120 GLOSS BLACK IOK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.30
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA OPC 8.5X20 5X120 GLOSS BLACK F1X

Cheapest Total Price
£262.30
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR MG MARVEL R 8.5X20 5X120 GLOSS BLACK JED

Cheapest Total Price
£262.30
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN 8.5X20 5X120 GLOSS BLACK 8YW

Cheapest Total Price
£262.30
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 5 BERLINA X-DRIVE 8.5X20 5X120 GLOSS BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
£262.30
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR RANGE ROVER RANGE ROVER IV SERIE 8.5X20 5X120 GLOSS

Cheapest Total Price
£262.30
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW X3 8.5X20 5X120 GLOSS BLACK REF

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.30
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW X5 8.5X20 5X120 GLOSS BLACK OLE

Cheapest Total Price
£262.30
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA CROSS COUNTRY 8.5X20 5X120 GLOSS BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
£262.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £254.10

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR CHEVROLET MALIBU 8.5X20 5X120 GLOSS BLACK IOK

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Centre Bore: 72.6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: W19363002TC5 / UPC: 8027529169751 / MPN: W19363002TC5 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23047864098 / Stud Diameter: 120 mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Alloy Wheel MSW 74 for BMW X3 8.5x20 5x120 Et 40 Gloss Black 90f / Model Wheel: MSW 74 / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Color Wheel: GLOSS BLACK / Colour: Black / Brand: MSW / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 8027529169751 / GTIN: 8027529169751 / Brand Car: CHEVROLET / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 8.5
£262.30
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.