Amtech - Plumb Bob and Line, Robust Steel Body, DIY & Trade Use (450 cm)

Am-Tech Plumb Bob and Line G4100

Amtech - Plumb Bob and Line, Robust Steel Body, DIY & Trade Use (450 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.87
Free Delivery

Amtech - Plumb Bob and Line, Robust Steel Body, DIY & Trade Use (450 cm)

In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Amtech - Plumb Bob and Line, Robust Steel Body, DIY & Trade Use (450 cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.38
2.19 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Plumb Bob and Line, Robust Steel Body, DIY & Trade Use (450 cm)

£4.41
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Plumb Bob and Line, Robust Steel Body, DIY & Trade Use (450 cm)

£4.41
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Plumb Bob and Line, Robust Steel Body, DIY & Trade Use (450 cm)

£4.45
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech G4100 Plumb Bob And Line

1-3 working days
£4.45
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Plumb Bob and Line, Robust Steel Body, DIY & Trade Use (450 cm)

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Amtech - Plumb Bob and Line, Robust Steel Body, DIY & Trade Use (450 cm)

In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery
Amtech - Plumb Bob and Line, Robust Steel Body, DIY & Trade Use (450 cm)

Cheapest offer

PLUMB BOB AND LINE: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 450 cm range ideal for household and trade applications ERGONOMIC GRIP: Comfortable to hold for better control HOUSEHOLD & PROFESSIONAL USE: Suitable for DIYers and tradespeople alike, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£3.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Am-Tech Rule P4035 600mm (24") with Spirit Level
£10.95
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Am-Tech Magnetic Plumb Bob and Line G4130 400g
£7.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - Spirit Level, Vertical, Horizontal & 45° vials with Easy-Grip Handle, for Large-Area Alignment, 1 200 mm / 48 in
£24.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
12'' Combination Square Stainless Steel Spirit Level Measuring Tool Amtech P3398
£7.55
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49