AMD Ryzen™ Threadripper™ PRO 7965WX Processor with PRO technologies

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£2,399.99
Delivery from £7.99

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7965WX 24 Core/48 Thread CPU

1-3 working days
£2,459.99
Delivery from £3.95

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7965WX processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3 Box

3-5 working days
£2,584.99
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper Pro 7965WX (24 cores/48 threads, 350W TDP, SP6 Socket, 152Mb cache, up to 5.3Ghz max boost, no cooler)

In stock
£2,760.11
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper Pro 7965WX (24 cores/48 threads, 350W TDP, SP6 Socket, 152Mb cache, up to 5.3Ghz max boost, no cooler)

In stock
£2,760.13
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper Pro 7965WX (24 cores/48 threads, 350W TDP, SP6 Socket, 152Mb cache, up to 5.3Ghz max boost, no cooler)

In stock
£2,824.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper Pro 7965WX (24 cores/48 threads, 350W TDP, SP6 Socket, 152Mb cache, up to 5.3Ghz max boost, no cooler)

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£3,333.08
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper Pro 7965WX (24 cores/48 threads, 350W TDP, SP6 Socket, 152Mb cache, up to 5.3Ghz max boost, no cooler)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£3,709.69
Delivery from £13.99

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper Pro 7965WX (24 cores/48 threads, 350W TDP, SP6 Socket, 152Mb cache, up to 5.3Ghz max boost, no cooler)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4,440.37
Delivery from £13.99
AMD Ryzen™ Threadripper™ PRO 7965WX Processor with PRO technologies

Cheapest offer

AMD Ryzen™ Threadripper™ PRO processors deliver battle-tested performance and capability to enable artists, architects, and engineers with the ability to get more done in less time. Built on the leading Zen 4 architecture- power, performance, expandability, and efficiency are at your fingertips. AMD Ryzen™ Threadripper™ processors enable artists, architects, and engineers to stay in their creative flow by addressing common lightly threaded and multithreaded bottlenecks. Accelerate workflows with next-gen professional GPUs and high-speed storage devices. AMD Ryzen™ Threadripper™ processors enable a variety of advanced workstation configurations. Save up to 27 minutes for every hour of productivity on the fastest workstation processors on the market.1 When you need to get the job done, moving the deadline isn’t an option. Artists, architects, and engineers require a highly expandable desktop or workstation platform that can deliver unmatched, reliable full spectrum performance with enter
£2,399.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX (sTR5/96 Core/5.40GHz/480MB/350W)
Delivery from £7.99
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7960X processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray
£1,185.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X - (sTR5/32 Core/5.40GHz/160MB/350W)
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9955WX (sTR5/16 Core/5.40GHz/80MB/350W)
£1,430.79
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX processor 3.6 GHz 128 MB L3
£3,188.04
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery