ValueLights Antonia Beige with Gold Inner Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Antonia Fabric with Gold Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp with LED Bulb ValueLights Beige One Size

ValueLights Antonia Beige with Gold Inner Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Antonia Beige with Gold Inner Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp with Bulb | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Light Bulb Included

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Antonia Fabric with Gold Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp with LED Bulb in Beige ValueLights Beige

3-5 working days
£52.99

Valuelights Antonia Fabric With Gold Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp With Led Bulb In Beige Beige

Unknown
£52.99

ValueLights Antonia Beige with Gold Inner Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval LED Table Lamp - Size: 42.3 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your space with the Antonia Beige with Gold Inner Drum Shade Brushed Gold Oval Table Lamp, a luxurious addition that blends elegance with functionality. This table lamp boasts a sleek oval shape and an Art Deco-inspired design that makes it a standout piece in any room. The combination of a beige fabric shade with a striking gold inner ensures it not only illuminates your space but also adds a touch of glamour. With its polished gold finish and graceful lines, Antonia beautifully complements your decor while the included LED bulb means you can enjoy this stylish lighting solution straight away.
£52.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)