Apple MacBook Air 13-inch Laptop M5 chip with 10-core CPU and 10-core GPU: Built for AI, 13.6-inch Liquid Retina Display, 16GB Unified Memory, 1TB SSD, 12MP Center Stage, Touch ID, Wi-Fi 7; Midnight
Apple MacBook Air 13" M5 10-Core CPU 16GB RAM 1TB SSD MacOS Midnight L
Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£1,476.73
Delivery from £5.48
Apple MacBook Air 13 Inch M5 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 2026 - Midnight
1-3 working days
£1,483.97
Delivery from £6.95
Apple MacBook Air 13-inch Laptop M5 chip with 10-core CPU and 10-core GPU: Built for AI, 13.6-inch Liquid Retina Display, 16GB Unified Memory, 1TB SSD, 12MP Center Stage, Touch ID, Wi-Fi 7; Midnight
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,489.97
Free Delivery
Apple 13" MacBook Air, M5, 16GB RAM, 10 Core GPU, 1TB, 2026 - Midnight, Black
3 to 12 days
£1,526.00
Free Delivery
13-inch MacBook Air Apple M5 10-core CPU 10-core GPU 16GB Ram 1TB SSD Midnight
Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,599.00
Free Delivery
APPLE MacBook Air 13.6" (2026) - M5, 1 TB SSD, RAM 16 GB, Midnight, Blue
3-5 working days
£1,599.00
Delivery from £5.99
Apple MacBook Air Apple M M5 Laptop 34.5 cm (13.6") 16 GB 1 TB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,621.00
Free Delivery
9 Variants from £1,249.00
Apple MacBook Air 15 inch 2025 M5 10C CPU 10C GPU 16 GB 512 GB MDVH4B/A Midnight
£1,249.00
GBP 1,249.00 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple MacBook Air 13" M5 10-Core CPU 16GB RAM 512GB SSD MacOS Starligh
£1,249.37
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Apple MacBook Air 13 Inch M5 24GB RAM 1TB SSD 2026 - Silver
£1,599.00
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Apple 13" MacBook Air, M5, 24GB RAM, 10 Core GPU, 1TB, 2026 - Sky Blue, Blue
£1,636.00
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Apple MacBook Air 13" M5 10-Core CPU 16GB RAM 512GB SSD MacOS Sky Blue
£1,250.11
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Apple 13" MacBook Air, M5, 24GB RAM, 10 Core GPU, 1TB, 2026 - Midnight, Black
£1,799.00
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Apple MacBook Air 13-inch : M3 chip with 8-core CPU and 8-core GPU, 8GB, 256GB SSD - Midnight
£899.97
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
APPLE MacBook Air 13.6" (2025) - M4, 256 GB SSD, Midnight, Blue
£929.00
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Apple MacBook Air 2022 13.6in M2 8GB 500GB - Starlight
£1,032.95
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Apple MacBook Air Apple M M5 Laptop 38.9 cm (15.3") 16 GB 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) macOS Tahoe Blue