Armani Eye Tint 3.9G 44 Rose Gold

Giorgio Armani 44 S Blush Eye Tint Liquid Eyeshadow 3,9ml

Armani Eye Tint 3.9G 44 Rose Gold

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£25.95
Free Delivery

Armani Eye Tint 3.9ml (Various Shades) - 44S Blush

2 days
£26.40
Free Delivery

Armani Giorgio Armani Eye Tint 3.9ml (Various Shades) - 44S Blush

2 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Armani Beauty Eye Tint Long-Lasting Liquid Eyeshadow 44S Blush 3 g

2-7 days delivery
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95
Armani Eye Tint 3.9G 44 Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

Designed by pros, loved by all. Express your true colours with the liquid eyeshadow of the pros - whether you're a beginner, lover, or artist. Quick and easy application, luminous & easily buildable colours that stay true all day in a lightweight and water-resistant formula. For every occasion. Variety of shades and finishes for infinite number of eye looks now in three new iconic pink shades. Our Matte Mauve shade is a cool lilac-toned nude delivering a soft yet sculpted look. Its water-based formula glides on smoothly and blends easily to instantly adhere to the eyelid offering skin flattering shades to illuminate and awaken your everyday look. Striking luminous result in one swipe with a no-feel finish. With up to 16-hour wear, Eye Tint will take you from day to night with one fault proof stroke. No primer, tools or skills required. A precise and multi-purpose applicator to create endless eyeshadow and eyeliner looks, that stay true all day.
£25.95
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

Giorgio Armani Hemp Top with Crew Neck and Drawstring Waist - Size: 44 - female
£1,020.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Giorgio Armani Crêpe Sleeveless Top - Size: 44 - female
£811.75
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Giorgio Armani Top with Beads - Size: 44 - female
£1,615.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Giorgio Armani Woman color Black - Size: 44 - female
£489.50
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Prisma Flash Lip Balm 2.1g Heat Flash
£28.00
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery