ASUS ROG 75% Keyboard Wrist Rest - Black

ASUS ROG Keyboard Wrist Rest Gaming Keyboard Wrist Rest (Soft Foam Padding for Ergonomic Comfort, TKL Size (tenkeyless) for compatibility with mechanical keyboards)

ASUS ROG 75% Keyboard Wrist Rest - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS ROG Keyboard Wrist Rest Gaming Keyboard Wrist Rest (Soft Foam Padding for Ergonomic Comfort, TKL Size (tenkeyless) for Compatibility with Mechanical Keyboards)

In stock
£34.91
Delivery from £10.00

ASUS ROG Keyboard Wrist Rest for 75% keyboards with ergonomic design

Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

ROG Keyboard Wrist Rest for 75% Keyboards - Black

1 day
£34.99
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS ROG Keyboard Wrist Rest

1-2 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

ASUS ROG Keyboard Wrist Rest Gaming Keyboard Wrist Rest (Soft Foam Padding for Ergonomic Comfort, TKL Size (tenkeyless) for Compatibility with Mechanical Keyboards)

In stock
£39.89
Delivery from £12.00

ASUS ROG Keyboard wrist rest Black

3-5 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

ROG Keyboard Wrist Rest, Black, Ergonomic Design, High-Quality Silicone, Embosse

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.26
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Keyboard Wrist Rest ? Handballenauflage Keyboard Palm Rest

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASUS ROG 75% Keyboard Wrist Rest - Black

Cheapest offer

ASUS ROG 75% Keyboard Wrist Rest - Black Enhance your gaming experience with the ASUS ROG 75% Keyboard Wrist Rest, designed specifically for gamers who value comfort and performance. This wrist rest is the perfect companion for long gaming sessions, providing essential support to reduce strain during play. Constructed with high-quality materials, it ensures durability while maintaining a sleek aesthetic that complements any gaming setup. The wrist rest features a soft-touch finish, elevating both comfort and immersion in your gameplay. Why You ll Love It Ergonomic design helps to alleviate wrist strain, ensuring comfort during extended gaming sessions. Durable construction guarantees long-term use, making it a reliable addition to your gaming accessories. Optimised size for 75% keyboards, providing a perfect fit and seamless integration with your setup. Soft-touch surface offers a premium feel, enhancing your overall gaming experience. Compatible with a wide range of keyboard types, ma
£33.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk