ASUS ZenBook UM3406KA-PP013W AMD Ryzen AI 5 340 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 14" WQXG OLED Windows 11 Home Laptop

ASUS ZenBook 14 OLED Laptop AMD Ryzen AI 5 340 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 14" Windows 11 H

Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £699.99

ASUS ZenBook UM3406KA-PP013W AMD Ryzen AI 5 340 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 14" WQXG OLED Windows 11 Home Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£798.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED 14" Laptop - AMD Ryzen™ AI 5, 1TB SSD, 16 GB RAM - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£799.00
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED 14" Laptop - AMD Ryzen™ AI 5, 1TB SSD, 16 GB RAM - Black

Next Day
£799.00
Delivery from £19.99

ASUS ZenBook 14 OLED Laptop AMD Ryzen AI 5 340 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 14" Windows 11 H

In stock
£857.00
Free Delivery

ASUS ZenBook 14 OLED Laptop AMD Ryzen AI 5 340 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 14" Windows 11 H

In stock
£865.90
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED (UM3406)

1-2 working days
£899.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ZenBook 14 OLED Laptop AMD Ryzen AI 5 340 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 14" Windows 11 H

In stock
£949.31
Free Delivery

ASUS ZenBook 14 OLED Laptop AMD Ryzen AI 5 340 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 14" Windows 11 H

In stock
£999.00
Free Delivery
ASUS ZenBook UM3406KA-PP013W AMD Ryzen AI 5 340 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 14" WQXG OLED Windows 11 Home Laptop

Cheapest offer

ASUS ZenBook UM3406KA-PP013W AMD Ryzen AI 5 340 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 14" WQXGA+ OLED Windows 11 Home Laptop The ASUS ZenBook UM3406KA-PP013W is a powerhouse of performance and versatility. Powered by the cutting-edge AMD Ryzen AI 5 340 Processor and 16GB RAM, this sleek and portable laptop delivers unrivalled speed and efficiency. It boasts a 1TB SSD for ample storage and seamless data transfer. The vivid 14" WQXGA+ OLED display brings every image to life. This laptop comes pre-installed with Microsoft Windows 11 Home , offering a rich suite of new features and enhanced security. The ZenBook is an excellent choice for everyday use, whether that's work, study, or entertainment. Why You'll Love It Experience unmatched processing speed and multi-tasking capabilities with the AMD Ryzen AI 5 340 Processor. Enjoy sharp, vivid visuals on the 14" OLED display with WQXGA+ resolution. 16GB RAM ensures smooth performance even while running multiple applications. Store and access all your files with a
£798.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS Zenbook 14 UX3405CA 14.0" Laptop | Intel Ultra 7 255H | 32GB LPDDR5x RAM | 1TB SSD | OLED Touchscreen Display | Backlit Keyboard | Windows 11 Home | Blue
£1,199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Zenbook 14 OLED 14" Laptop - Intel® Core™ Ultra 5, 512GB SSD, 16 GB RAM - Blue, Blue
£632.00
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Zenbook Duo Windows 11 Home
£1,799.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery