2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0129.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS

ATE 24.0112-0129.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0129.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0129.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.84
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011201291 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.02
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W140,S-CLASS,S-CLASS Sedan 1404230612

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.49
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes S-CLASS 91-98 1404230612

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Mercedes S-CLASS 91-98 A1404230612

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0129.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 164.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0129.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 290.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 290.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 140 423 06 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 140 423 06 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 17.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADU174346, SAMKO M2411P, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 102-721, REMSA 6332.00, FOMAR Friction FO 2345, DELPHI BG2738, OPTIMAL BS-3320, OPTIMAL BS-3320C, ZIMMERMANN 400.1423.20, A.B.S. 16111, SWAG 10 90 8131, MEYLE 015 523 2008, HELLA 8DD 355 102-721, LPR M2411P, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.035, BREMBO 08.5725.10, BOSCH 0 986 478 607, ROADHOUSE 6332.00, FERODO DDF560, VAICO V30-40015, TRW DF2594, FEBI BILSTEIN 08131, TEXTAR 92056900 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0738 / Item Height: 60.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12.0 / Height: 60.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9.8 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£62.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake discs FIAT FREEMONT 2.4 24.0112-0199.1
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0176.1 for AUDI A6 Allroad C6 (4FH) 3 2006-2008
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0129-0102.1 for AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0114.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS
Delivery from £12.00