X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS HYUNDAI ELANTRA V SALOON 1.6 BRAKE DISC 24.0123-0118.1 ATE

ATE 24.0123-0118.1 Brake disc

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS HYUNDAI ELANTRA V SALOON 1.6 BRAKE DISC 24.0123-0118.1 ATE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0123-0118.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£135.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc For Hyundai ELANTRA KONA VELOSTER VENUE Kia CEED 51712-2V000

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0123-0118.1 FOR HYUNDAI FLUIDIC/ELANTRA AVANTE/VI i35 KIA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.35
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24012301181 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0123-0118.1

£151.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI KIA:SELTOS,i35 V Coupe,i35 V Saloon 51712-3X000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Front Brake Disc Mazda:323C IV 4,323S IV 4,323F IV 4,121,MX-5 I 1,V 5,V 5
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0123-0123.1 KIA CEE'D (JD) 1 2015-2018
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0123-0116.1 for OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 2 2011-2014
Free Delivery
Brake Disc HONDA CIVIC VIII 1.4 24.0123-0110.1
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0123-0107.1 CHRYSLER PT CRUISER (PT_) 2 2000-2004
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS HYUNDAI ELANTRA V SALOON 1.6 BRAKE DISC 24.0123-0118.1 ATE

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 23,1 / Number of Holes: 5 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 143.5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 69 / Machining: Alloyed/High-carbon / UPC: 4006633411028 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/1042 / MPN: 24012301181 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18077254265 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 280 / Item Height: 44,3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 21.4 / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 44.3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24012301181 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: Brake Disc, Braking System / Weight: 6.22 / Brand: ATE / Quantity Per Package: 2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4006633411028 / GTIN: 4006633411028 / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 4 / Bore Diameter [mm]: 12.6 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 23.1
ebay.co.uk