1X Brake disc ATE 24.0129-0102.1 AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

ATE 24.0129-0102.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from £164.93

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0129-0102.1 AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.20
Free Delivery

Brake Disc AUDI A4 B8 S4 24.0129-0102.1 (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.34
Delivery from £13.99

ATE 24.0129-0102.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£209.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0129-0102.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0112-0129.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0128-0263.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc MB:R129,W124,W201,SL,E,190 1294212012 1294210612 1244212612
£79.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-2715.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Disc Mercedes-Benz 190 E 2.5-16 Evolution II 24.0109-0103.1
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0129-0102.1 AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 154.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Total height: 52.1 mm / Minimum thickness: 28.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0129-0102.1 / Replacement part numbers: HELLA 8DD 355 113-951 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 8K0 615 301 M / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Thickness: 29.5 mm / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.3 mm / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: AUDI A5 Sportback (8TA) / Outer diameter: 345.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.