1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0122.1 MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R129) 5 1992-2001

ATE 24.0130-0122.1 Brake disc

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0122.1 MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R129) 5 1992-2001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.33
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0122.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 124 SL E-CLASS/T-Model/Break 3.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.91
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes 124 91-93 E-CLASS 93-95 SL 92-01 1294211812

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes SL 92-01 E-CLASS 94-96 124 91-93 1294211612

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0122.1 MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R129) 5 1992-2001

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 154.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 50.5 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 28.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0122.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00AJUGZ64, ATE - TEVES 430122, BENDIX 561878 B, BOSCH 0986478792, BREMBO 09.D229.11, CAR 142.1093, DELPHI BG2775, FTE BS7063, HELLA 8DD 355 103-411, HELLA PAGID 8DD355103411, JURID 561878 J, MINTEX MDC1304, PAGID 52131, QUINTON HAZELL BDC 4553, QUINTON HAZELL BSF 4553, TEXTAR 92064100, TEXTAR 98200064101, ZIMMERMANN 400143300 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 1294211612, MERCEDES 1294211812, MERCEDES A1294211612, MERCEDES A1294211812 / Processing: alloy,highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,13.0 mm / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Fitting side: Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R129), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C124), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A124), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S124), MERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) / Outer diameter: 320.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£95.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0161.1 for SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) 2.1 2000-2006
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc for Nissan:NOTE,MICRA IV 4 40206-1HA0A
£56.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2x BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0121.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 124 SL E-CLASS/T-Model/Break 3.6L
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0111.1 ATE for BMW 5 6 7
Free Delivery