Brake Disc JEEP CHEROKEE 2.0 T-GDi 24.0112-0215.1 (1 pcs)

ATE Brake Disc 24.0112-0215.1 for Jeep Cherokee (KL) 2 2014-2018

Brake Disc JEEP CHEROKEE 2.0 T-GDi 24.0112-0215.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.07
Delivery from £13.87

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0215.1 JEEP CHEROKEE (KL) 2 2014-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.54
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011202151 FOR JEEP

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.70
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Jeep CHEROKEE 13-18 04779886AB

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS JEEP CHEROKEE 2.0 T-GDI BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0215.1 ATE

£168.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0112-0215.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0215.1

£176.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0112-0215.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0112-0221.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Delivery from £13.87
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
Brake Disc JEEP CHEROKEE 2.0 T-GDi 24.0112-0215.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 12,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 10.4 mm / Bore Diameter 1 [mm: 15,7 / UPC: 4006633425506 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 12,0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0165/1072 / MPN: 24011202151 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14030447959 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 110,0 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 33,2 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0215.1 / Quantity: 1 / Superseded Part Number: Perforated / Centering Diameter [mm: 70,0 / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 33,2 / Outer Diameter [mm: 320,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4779 886AB 4006633425506 EHB EBT LAU 61 BLUE PRINT FREMAX / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9994154200694 / GTIN: 4006633425506 / Inner Diameter [mm: 180,7 / No. of holes 2: 5 / Manufacturer number: 4779 886AC, 0 4779 886AC, 0 6824 3428AB, 412215 / Classic Part: Yes / Bore Ø 2 [mm: 11,0 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 10,4
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.