1X Brake disc ATE 24.0132-0131.1 PEUGEOT BOXER Bus 2 2015-2019

ATE Brake Disc 24.0132-0131.1 – Fits Peugeot Boxer, Fiat Ducato, Citroën Jumper

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0132-0131.1 PEUGEOT BOXER Bus 2 2015-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.08
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013201311

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.27
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0132-0131.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£173.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0132-0131.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0132-0131.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0132-0131.1 ATE I

£223.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0112-0221.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Delivery from £13.87
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0132-0131.1 PEUGEOT BOXER Bus 2 2015-2019

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 161.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 80 mm / Total height: 73.5 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / UPC: 4006633311885 / MPN: 24013201311 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1009341911 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Outer diameter: 300.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Minimum thickness: 29.9 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0132-0131.1 / Replacement part numbers: GALFER G2132131 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT 424937 / Weight: 10 Kg / Thickness: 32.0 mm / Hole diameter: 130.0,18.0 mm / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / GTIN: 4006633311885 / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: PEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk