Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for MG MG5 MG4 MG3 GUN

Autec Wheels WIZARD wheels 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 GUN for Club-Line

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for MG MG5 MG4 MG3 GUN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for CUPRA Leon Ateca Born GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for Ford Tourneo Connect Transit Connect G

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for Club-Line Club-Line GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for Skoda Karoq Octavia Yeti Superb GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for BMW X2 1er X1 2er iX2 iX1 GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for Seat Leon Ateca Altea Toledo GUN

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for Mercedes-Benz C GLA E CLA AMG B C AMG

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for VW Beetle Golf VII T-Roc Touran Golf V

Cheapest Total Price
£247.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Autec wheels Wizard 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for MG MG5 MG4 MG3 GUN

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Wizard / Manufacturer Part Number: W8018455072126 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: MG MG5 MG4 MG3 / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Gunmetal matt
£247.85
ebay.co.uk