Backpack VAUDE Okab II TU

Cheapest Price
4 days
£67.33
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack VAUDE Okab II Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£67.33
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Tents Okab Ii 23l Backpack Black

6 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Unisex Okab II Backpacks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.79
Free Delivery

VAUDE Unisex Okab II Backpacks

£73.98
Free Delivery

VAUDE Unisex Okab II Backpacks

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£80.12
Delivery from £9.99

Vaude - Okab II - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.85
Free Delivery

VAUDE Unisex Okab II Backpacks

In stock
£85.12
Delivery from £4.90

VAUDE backpack Okab II Backpack Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.84
Delivery from £4.94
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Material

Material Polyester, Polyurethane (PU)

Weight & dimensions

Width 300 mm
Notebook compartment dimensions (W x D x H) 330 x 230 x 25 mm
Volume 25 L
Weight 620 g
Height 470 mm
Depth 230 mm

Features

Product main colour Black
Backpack type City backpack
Handle(s) Yes
Sternum strap Yes
Shoulder strap Yes
Minimum screen size 33.8 cm (13.3")
Notebook compartment Yes
Recommended gender Unisex
Zipper pocket(s) Yes
Exterior pockets Front pocket, Side pocket
Back ventilation Yes
Number of compartments 1
Coloration Monochromatic
Style City

Packaging data

Quantity 1

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious main compartment for easy organization
• Lightweight and durable for everyday and travel
• Eco-conscious materials with water-resistant protection

Similar products

VAUDE Unisex Okab II Backpacks
£54.76
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Okab ll Rolltop backpack, 25L, unisex, green
£70.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Okab Ii Backpack Black,Purple
£83.65
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Tents Okab Ii 23l Backpack Orange
£70.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Okab II Daypack 47 cm Laptop compartment blue
£70.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack VAUDE Okab II TU

Cheapest offer

With its impressive 25 l capacity, our daypack Okab is even more eco-friendly in its new design! The durable material is recycled and treated in an environmentally conscious way with the water-repellent Eco Finish free from fluorocarbons (PFC) to tackle drizzle or light rain. In all other aspects, this spacious roll-top daypack retains its proven build: its padded main compartment can fit a 13.3" or narrow 15" laptop, which can be accessed from the side through the zipper without having to open the daypack. Clear organizers keep everything tidy in the main and front compartments, while a drink and a power bank find room in the side pockets. This urban daypack is also well-suited for cycling thanks to its chest strap and additional loops for attaching a helmet. The well-padded Vent-Urban back and the padded, economical shoulder straps ensure comfortable carrying, even when fully loaded. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly and functional product made from sustaina
£67.33
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.