Vaude Okab Ii Backpack Pink

Vaude - Okab II - Daypack pink/purple

Used Offers from

Vaude Okab Ii Backpack Pink

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude Okab II Daypack 47 cm Laptop compartment pink

EXTRA (26% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£74.00
Delivery from £4.95

Vaude - Okab II - Daypack pink/purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.85
Free Delivery

VAUDE backpack Okab II Backpack Pink Orchid

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.84
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

VAUDE Unisex Okab II Backpacks
£54.76
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack VAUDE Okab II TU
£67.33
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Okab ll Rolltop backpack, 25L, unisex, green
£70.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Okab Ii Backpack Black,Purple
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Okab II Daypack 47 cm Laptop compartment blue
£70.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Okab Ii Backpack Pink

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate urban companion for the modern, eco-conscious individual: the VAUDE Okab II backpack. Engineered for daily life, from the morning commute to evening plans, this versatile daypack seamlessly blends minimalist design, exceptional functionality, and a profound commitment to sustainability. Perfect for adults seeking a reliable bag in the 21-30 L category, the Okab II is more than just a backpack, it´s a statement of efficiency and environmental responsibility.The heart of the Okab II´s design is its intelligent organization. The spacious main compartment, secured by a flexible roll-top closure, allows you to adjust the volume based on your needs, whether you´re carrying a few essentials or packing for a full day. This clever closure also provides enhanced protection against the elements, keeping your belongings safe and dry. Inside, a clear and structured layout with a pen holder and key holder ensures that your most important items are always within easy reach, elim
£62.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)