Vaude Tents Okab Ii 23l Backpack Blue

Vaude Okab II Daypack 47 cm Laptop compartment blue

Used Offers from

Vaude Tents Okab Ii 23l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Okab II - Daypack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.06
Free Delivery

VAUDE backpack Okab II Backpack Heron

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.84
Delivery from £4.94

VAUDE Unisex Okab II Backpacks 20-29L

3-5 days
£108.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Backpack VAUDE Okab II TU
£67.33
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE Unisex Okab II Backpacks
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Okab II - Daypack pink/purple
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Okab ll Rolltop backpack, 25L, unisex, green
£70.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Okab Ii Backpack Black,Purple
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Okab Ii 23l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Okab II 23L Backpack: Your Sustainable and Stylish Urban DaypackDiscover the perfect fusion of minimalist design, urban functionality, and ecological responsibility with the VAUDE Okab II 23L backpack. Engineered for the modern city dweller, this versatile daypack is your reliable companion for the daily commute, university lectures, or spontaneous weekend adventures. Its clean aesthetic and smart features make it an essential piece of gear for anyone who values both style and substance. Built for the dynamic pace of urban life, the Okab II provides a secure and comfortable solution for carrying your daily essentials, rain or shine.The standout feature of the Okab II is its weatherproof roll closure. This clever design not only gives the backpack a contemporary look but also offers superior protection against the elements, keeping your belongings dry during unexpected downpours. The roll-top also provides flexible storage capacity, simply roll it down more for smaller loads or ex
£70.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)