VAUDE Unisex Okab II Backpacks

Used Offers from

VAUDE Unisex Okab II Backpacks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.76
Free Delivery

Vaude Okab Ii Backpack Green

1 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Okab II - Daypack green

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.85
Free Delivery

VAUDE backpack Okab II Backpack Dark Forest

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.84
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Backpack VAUDE Okab II TU
£70.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Okab II Daypack 47 cm Laptop compartment blue
£70.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Okab ll Rolltop backpack, 25L, unisex, green
£70.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Okab II - Daypack pink/purple
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Okab Ii 23l Backpack Orange
£70.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Unisex Okab II Backpacks

Cheapest offer

Large 25 litre daypack with roll closure, separate laptop compartment up to 13.3 inches Made from recycled material Wrap closure for quick access, notebook compartment for 13.3 inches, 33 x 23 x 2.5 cm Laptop compartment accessible from top and side, key holder and pen holder Zippered exterior pocket
£54.76
amazon.co.uk