Backpack VAUDE Puck 10 Violet TU

Used Offers from

Backpack VAUDE Puck 10 Violet TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.63
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Tents Puck 10l Backpack Purple Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Puck 10 - Kids' backpack multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.46
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE backpack Puck 10 Pastel Lilac

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Delivery from £9.98

Similar products

Children's backpack VAUDE Puck Violet TU
£41.18
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Puck 14 - Backpack - Kids Hotchili 14 L
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack VAUDE Puck 10 Bleu TU
£36.63
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack VAUDE Puck 10 Violet TU

Cheapest offer

The children's backpack Puck 10 has been completely reworked to better meet the needs of the new generation in its current version. It features a waterproof base, allowing it to be placed without worry on damp or wet ground. Its child-friendly carrying system, complete with an adjustable chest strap, ensures high comfort while wearing. A rain cover is included to tackle the showers, along with two spacious external mesh pockets, a lightly padded ground mat, reflective prints, and a compartment in the flap for tissues and small items. And to quench the thirst for discovery, VAUDE has not forgotten to equip the children's backpack Puck 10 with a magnifying glass: little finds and other treasures discovered along the way can be secured with a strap on the backpack. The Puck 10 is truly a versatile companion for forest daycare, holiday hikes, and first mountain adventures. This backpack is partly made from recycled materials and features an eco-friendly and water-repellent Eco Finish witho
£36.63
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk