Bahco 1-160-04-2-0 1-160-04-2-0 Square Second Cut File 100Mm (4In)

Used Offers from £11.99

Bahco 1-160-04-2-0 1-160-04-2-0 Square Second Cut File 100Mm (4In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.06
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-04-2-0 Square Second Cut File 100mm (4in)

Unknown
£9.12

Bahco 1-160-04-2-0 1-160-04-2-0 Square Second Cut File 100mm 4In Bahssc4

1-3 working days
£10.50
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Hand Square File 4" / 100mm Second (Medium)

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Hand Square File

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1-160-04-2-0 Square Second Cut File 100mm (4in)

1-2 days
£11.11
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-160-04-2-0 Square Second Cut File 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.48
GBP 11.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-04-2-0 Square Second Cut File 100mm (4in) BAHSSC4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.01
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHSSC4 Square Second Cut File 4in

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 1-160-06-2-0 1-160-06-2-0 Square Second Cut File 150Mm (6In)
£7.01
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth File 6in
£10.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-10-1-0 1-160-10-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 250Mm (10In)
£10.97
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-160-04-2-0 1-160-04-2-0 Square Second Cut File 100Mm (4In)

Cheapest offer

Double cut teeth for filing slots keyways grooves rectangular holes internal corners and for fine-adjustment of cutting tools. Slightly tapered towards tip for surface filing.Size 100mm (4in)Cut: square second.Tanged.PTDBAHSSC4
£7.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com