Bahco - 1-160-10-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 250mm (10in)

Used Offers from £17.99

Bahco - 1-160-10-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 250mm (10in)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.86
GBP 16.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 250mm Square Smooth Cut File For Precision Filing

1-3 working days
£18.06
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Hand Square File 10" / 250mm Smooth (Fine)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
Bahco - 1-160-10-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 250mm (10in)

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Files & Planers / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 300 x 10 x 10 / Color: Silver / Manufacturer Part Number: 1-160-10-3-0 / UPC: 7311518019891 / MPN: 1-160-10-3-0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1704321874 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 1cm / Colour: Silver / Sub-Type: Square Files / Brand: Bahco / Type: FILE / EAN: 7311518019891 / GTIN: 7311518019891 / Unit Type: Unit / Classification: Square Files / Item Height: Files / Model: BAHSSM10 / Coarseness: Smooth / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 1cm / Item Weight: 0.16kg / Country of Origin: Portugal
£16.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 1-160-08-1-2-8" Square,with Handle,Cut 1
£11.18
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth File 6in
£7.32
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)
£12.71
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 1-160-06-1-0 BAHSB6, 150 mm
£11.09
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Bahco 1-160-08-2-2 1-160-08-2-2 Ergo™ Handled Engineering Square Second Cut ...
£14.89
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95