Bahco 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 25mm (1in) BAH424P25

Used Offers from £22.99

Bahco 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 25mm (1in) BAH424P25

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.93
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-25 Bevel Edge Chisel 25mm (1in)

Unknown
£22.16

Bahco - 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 25mm (1in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.60
GBP 22.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-25 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 25mm 1In Bah424P25

1-3 working days
£23.54
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 424 Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 25mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH424P25 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 25mm (1in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.30
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-25 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 25mm 1in BAH424P25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.86
Free Delivery
Bahco 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 25mm (1in) BAH424P25

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Carbon Steel / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: 1 in / Manufacturer Part Number: BAH424P25 / UPC: 7311518238407 / MPN: 424P-25 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1007892661 / Depth: 5cm / Colour: Orange / Brand: Bahco / Type: Hand Tools / EAN: 7311518238407 / GTIN: 7311518238407 / Length: 29.9 / Item Height: 25mm / Model: 424P-25 / Width: 8cm / Handle Material: Steel / Item Weight: 0.35 kg / Blade Width: 1 in
£21.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 424P-32 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm 1.1/4In Bah424P32
£19.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
Bahco 424P-16 B/E Chisel 16MM
£16.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
Bahco 424P-25 B/E Chisel 25MM, Silver/Orange/Black
£18.92
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 424P-12 B/E Chisel 12MM
£15.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94