Bahco Flat Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in)

Used Offers from £14.99

Bahco Flat Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.44
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-110-08-3-0 Flat Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in)

Unknown
£11.58

Bahco Flat Smooth Cut File 1-110-08-3-0 200Mm (8In) BAHFSM8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.64
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-110-08-3-0 BAHFSM8 Flat Smooth Cut File, 200mm Length

In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-110-08-3-0 BAHFSM8 Flat Smooth Cut File, 200mm Length

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 1-110-08-3-0 BAHFSM8 Flat Smooth Cut File, 200mm Length

In stock
£13.38
Delivery from £2.59

Bahco 1-110-08-3-0 BAHFSM8 Flat Smooth Cut File, 200mm Length

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-110-08-3-0 Flat Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.65
GBP 13.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

BAHCO 1-110-08-3-0 Flat Smooth Cut File 200mm Heavy Duty Hand Tool DIY

£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco Flat Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest offer

Type: File / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 0.500 / Model: 1-110-08-3-0 / Item Length: 2.000 / Item Width: 25.000
£10.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Flat Smooth Cut File 1-110-12-3-0 – 12in
£18.37
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Flat Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in)
£16.52
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Hand Flat File 1-110-10-3-0 - 10" (250mm) Smooth (Fine)
£12.18
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bahco 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)
£11.52
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco - 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)
£11.15
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95