Bahco Flat Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in)

Used Offers from £21.99

Bahco Flat Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.52
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 300mm Flat Smooth Cut File - Ideal For Precision Work On Iron And Steel

1-3 working days
£18.37
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-110-12-3-0 Flat Smooth Cut File 300mm Heavy Duty Hand Tool DIY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-110-12-3-0 Flat Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in) BAHFSM12

£21.54
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-110-12-3-0 Flat Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.54
GBP 21.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-110-12-3-0 Flat Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-110-12-3-0 Flat Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in)

Unknown
£22.00

Bahco 1-110-12-3-0 Flat Smooth Cut File 1-110-12-3-0 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHFSM12 1-110-12-3-0 Flat Smooth Cut File 12in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco Flat Smooth Cut File 300mm (12in)

Cheapest offer

Type: File / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 0.600 / Model: 1-110-12-3-0 / Item Length: 3.000 / Item Width: 36.000
£16.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Flat Smooth Cut File 200mm (8in)
£10.44
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Flat Smooth Cut File 1-110-12-3-0 – 12in
£18.37
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Hand Flat File 1-110-10-3-0 - 10" (250mm) Smooth (Fine)
£12.18
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bahco 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)
£11.52
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco - 2-301-16-2-0 Flat Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)
£11.15
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95