Bahco Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 160mm (6.2in)

Used Offers from £15.99

Bahco Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 160mm (6.2in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.87
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 2-307-16-0-0 160Mm (6.2In) BAHRN160

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.30
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-307-16-0-0 Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 160mm (6.2in)

Unknown
£11.52

Bahco Hand Round Needle File

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 2-307-16-0-0 Round Needle File 16cm Cut (Bastard)

In stock
£13.69
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-307-16-0-0 Round Needle File 16cm Cut (Bastard)

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-307-16-0-0 Round Needle File 16cm Cut (Bastard)

In stock
£14.28
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-307-16-0-0 Round Needle File 16cm Cut (Bastard)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.28
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 16Cm Round Cut 0 Needle File 2-307-16-0-0

1-3 working days
£14.28
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 160mm (6.2in)

Cheapest offer

Type: Needle file / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 0.300 / Model: 2-307-16-0-0 / Item Length: 0.300 / Item Width: 16.000
£10.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 2-304-16-0-0 2-304-16-0-0 Half-Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 160Mm (6.2In)
£12.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco Hand Half-Round Needle File 160 mm Smooth (Fine)
£12.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco Hand Half Round Needle File
£11.95
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco Round Needle File 2-307-14-2-0 Cut 2 (Smooth) 140 mm
£10.48
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-304-16-4-0 Half Round.Needle File 16cm Cut 4 (Dead Smooth)
£12.95
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95