Sunglasses - unisex - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

BALENCIAGA Sunglasses for women BB0485SA Sunglasses

Sunglasses - unisex - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£249.50
Delivery from £5.45

Balenciaga BB0485SA 001 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Ruthenium Grey Squared

1 days
£280.00
Delivery from £5.99

BALENCIAGA Sunglasses for women BB0485SA Sunglasses

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£320.16
Delivery from £0.00

Bb0485Sa Sunglasses - unisex - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£332.00
Delivery from £5.45

Balenciaga BB0485SA Asian Fit 001 Men's Sunglasses Gunmetal Size 76

4-7 days
£407.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Balenciaga BB0374SK 001 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared
£252.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0374SK 003 15 63 145 Größe: 63
£226.90
Compare 6 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0494SA 001 15 61 140 Größe: 61
£234.50
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0431S 001 20 57 140 Größe: 57
£234.50
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Balenciaga BB0359S 001 Woman Sunglasses Nylon Grey Grey Mask
£311.50
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses - unisex - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Balenciaga Sunglasses in a grey - wraparound profile designed to refine everyday looks. The metal frame and solid lenses offer a sleek - statement-ready accessory supplied with the original case. Key attributes: Gray | Silver | Metal | Supplied with original case | Non-polarised lenses | Wraparound shape | Rimless design | Rectangular silhouette | Ruthenium finish | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 76 mm | Lens height: 41 mm | Bridge width: 15 mm | Temple length: 120 mm | Composition & care: Metal frame | Bio nylon lenses | Wipe lenses with a microfiber cloth. Store in the supplied case when not in use.
£249.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk