bareMinerals Face-Makeup Finishing-PowderOriginal Mineral Veil Setting Powder Translucent

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.30
Delivery from £3.95

Bare Minerals Original Mineral Veil Compact 9 gr Translucent

2-6 working days
£28.22
Delivery from £3.99

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Mineral Veil Pressed Powder Translucent

3-4 days
£29.42
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Mineral Veil Pressed Powder Translucent 9g

Unknown
£30.60
Free Delivery

Bare Minerals Original Mineral Veil Translucent 9g Powders White Woman

8 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

bareMinerals Original Mineral Veil Pressed Setting Powder 9g (Various Shades) - Translucent

2 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Original Mineral Veil Pressed Setting Powder 9G Translucent

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL Mineral Veil Pressed Setting Powder (Various Shades) - Translucent

2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Original Mineral Veil Talc-Free Pressed Setting Powder Translucent

6-10 days
£37.65
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

bareMinerals - Smoothing Face Brush - Face Brush
£18.56
£23.80 / 1 pcs.
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Precision Face Brush
£19.22
£24.64 / 1 pcs.
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - Flawless Application Brush - Face Brush
£17.16
£22.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Original Powder Foundation Brush
£19.46
£24.95 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup Finishing-PowderOriginal Mineral Veil Setting Powder Translucent

Cheapest offer

bareMinerals Original Mineral Veil Setting Powder: Finishing powder for the make-up routine The daily make-up routine includes a finishing powder that goes over foundations and eyeshadows in a fine and transparent way - bareMinerals offers just such a product with the Original Mineral Veil Setting Powder . The powder is light-permeable and contains pure minerals . It extends the wear of your foundation , eye shadow and other products. Oils are absorbed by the finishing powder and pores are visually minimised. Even fine lines on the skin disappear with the Original Mineral Veil Setting Powder from bareMinerals. Your skin appears wonderfully even. With pure minerals, without talc and wax The finishing powder for your make-up contains no talc , is free from waxes and free from fragrances . The manufacturer bareMinerals enriches the finishing powder with minerals instead. The product is produced without animal testing and contains no mineral oils, sulphates or parabens. The manufacturer al
£19.30
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk