bareMinerals Face-Makeup Foundation24H Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation Deep 60 Cool

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.32
Delivery from £3.95

Bareminerals BAREPRO 24HR Powder Foundation - 8 g - Deep 60 Cool

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£30.71
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Barepro 24Hr Powder Foundation In Deep 60 Cool Deep 60 Cool

Unknown
£31.18

bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation Deep 60 Cool

3-4 days
£32.67
Free Delivery

bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation 8g-Deep 60

Unknown
£33.75
Free Delivery

bareMinerals - BarePro 24hr Skin Perfecting Powder Foundation - Foundation

BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£36.55
Delivery from £9.95

bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation (Various Shades) - Deep 60 Cool

2 days
£37.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation (Various Shades) - Deep 60 Cool

2 days
£37.50
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Bareminerals Barepro 24Hr Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation 8G Deep 60 Cool

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

bareMinerals - Smoothing Face Brush - Face Brush
£18.56
£23.80 / 1 pcs.
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Precision Face Brush
£19.22
£24.64 / 1 pcs.
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - Flawless Application Brush - Face Brush
£17.16
£22.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Original Powder Foundation Brush
£19.46
£24.95 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup Foundation24H Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation Deep 60 Cool

Cheapest offer

The BAREPRO® 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation from bareMinerals gives the complexion a natural matte finish with full coverage. Its weightless texture offers up to 24-hour hold and is smudge-proof as well as water-, sweat- and humidity-resistant without settling into fine lines. The breathable formula controls oil shine for a long-lasting fresh look and is non-comedogenic, so it won't clog pores. Enriched with a complex of pineapple and liquorice root, it can even out the appearance of skin texture. While cocoa butter and shea butter support the skin's natural balance, extracts of peony blossom and squalane derived from sugar cane contribute to a visibly smoother skin surface. The talc-free formula is vegan and free from parabens and synthetic fragrances. The powder can be applied both dry and wet for variable coverage. Provides full, natural matte coverage for up to 24 hours Smudge-proof and water-, sweat- and moisture-resistant formula Breathable, non-comedogenic texture that i
£24.32
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.