bareMinerals Face-Makeup Foundation24H Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation Fair 15 Warm

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.86
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals - BarePro 24hr Skin Perfecting Powder Foundation - Foundation

BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£25.59
Delivery from £9.95

bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation 8g-Fair 15

Unknown
£33.75
Free Delivery

Bare Minerals Barepro 24hr Fair 15 Warm Makeup Powder Beige Woman

8 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

bareMinerals BAREPRO Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Mattierende Kompaktpuder-Foundation mit voller Deckkraft, pflanzlichem Squalan, talkfrei, ölkontrollierend, vegan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.50
46.88 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation (Various Shades) - Fair 15 Warm

2 days
£37.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation (Various Shades) - Fair 15 Warm

2 days
£37.50
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Bareminerals Barepro 24Hr Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation 8G Fair 15 Warm

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Barepro 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene Oil Control Veg

6-10 days
£61.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

bareMinerals - Smoothing Face Brush - Face Brush
£18.56
£23.80 / 1 pcs.
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Precision Face Brush
£19.22
£24.64 / 1 pcs.
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - Flawless Application Brush - Face Brush
£17.16
£22.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Original Powder Foundation Brush
£19.46
£24.95 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face-Makeup Foundation24H Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation Fair 15 Warm

Cheapest offer

The BAREPRO® 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation from bareMinerals gives the complexion a natural matte finish with full coverage. Its weightless texture offers up to 24-hour hold and is smudge-proof as well as water-, sweat- and humidity-resistant without settling into fine lines. The breathable formula controls oil shine for a long-lasting fresh look and is non-comedogenic, so it won't clog pores. Enriched with a complex of pineapple and liquorice root, it can even out the appearance of skin texture. While cocoa butter and shea butter support the skin's natural balance, extracts of peony blossom and squalane derived from sugar cane contribute to a visibly smoother skin surface. The talc-free formula is vegan and free from parabens and synthetic fragrances. The powder can be applied both dry and wet for variable coverage. Provides full, natural matte coverage for up to 24 hours Smudge-proof and water-, sweat- and moisture-resistant formula Breathable, non-comedogenic texture that i
£24.86
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk