bareMinerals - ORIGINAL Foundation SPF 15 - Complexion with SPF

bareMinerals - ORIGINAL Foundation SPF 15 - Foundation

bareMinerals - ORIGINAL Foundation SPF 15 - Complexion with SPF

Cheapest Price
BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £9.95

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal SPF 15 Foundation 47 Warm Deep

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 22% discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£27.56
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 8g 27 - Warm Deep

In stock
£53.44
66.8 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £22.39

Similar products

bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 No 26 Warm Dark 8g
£23.01
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 8g 23 Medium Dark
£17.00
Compare 12 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals Face Makeup Foundation Original SPF 15 Foundation 05 Fairly Medium
£21.97
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - ORIGINAL Foundation SPF 15 - Complexion with SPF
£17.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals - ORIGINAL Foundation SPF 15 - Foundation
£21.97
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals - ORIGINAL Foundation SPF 15 - Complexion with SPF

Cheapest offer

The loose bestseller make-up from bareMinerals is made of purely natural ingredients, offers flawless coverage and improves the overall appearance of the skin. The ORIGINAL Foundation is suitable for all skin types and is especially recommended for sensitive skin.The iconic Beautiful Finish Brush is the perfect partner for the ORIGINAL Foundation. Available in 30 shades.
£25.50
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb