bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPF 15 (Various Shades) - Medium 10

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal SPF 15 Foundation 10 Medium

Used Offers from

bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPF 15 (Various Shades) - Medium 10

Cheapest Price
2 days
£25.55
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Face-Makeup FoundationOriginal SPF 15 Foundation 10 Medium

5-8 working days
£28.17
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Makeup Base SPF 15 8 gr 10 Medium

2-6 working days
£29.76
Delivery from £3.99

bareMinerals Original Foundation Spf15 in Medium | Size: 8g bareMinerals Medium 8g

3-5 working days
£30.49

Bareminerals Original Foundation Spf15 In Medium Medium

Unknown
£30.49

bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 - Medium 8g

Unknown
£32.85
Free Delivery

Bare Minerals Medium 8 Gr Original Spf15 Foundation Beige Woman

8 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

bareMinerals Original SPF 15 Foundation (Various Shades) - Medium 10

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Original Loose Mineral Foundation Spf15 Medium

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

bareMinerals - Smoothing Face Brush - Face Brush
£23.80
£23.80 / 1 pcs.
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Precision Face Brush
£24.64
Compare 8 prices
debenhams.com
bareMinerals - Flawless Application Brush - Face Brush
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Original Powder Foundation Brush
£24.95
£24.95 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPF 15 (Various Shades) - Medium 10

Cheapest offer

Discover an all-time cult-beauty classic. The bareMinerals Original Mineral Loose Powder Foundation with SPF15 offers a unique formula with just five clean and vegan mineral ingredients that provide a naturally luminous-looking result, lasting up to 8 hours. Available in 30 true- to-skin shades, the foundation delivers sheer-to-medium coverage that's effortlessly buildable and blendable. Ideal for sensitive skin, the lightweight powder is formulated with five vegan mineral ingredients and works to promote a brighter-looking complexion whilst offering SPF15 protection.
£25.55
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)