bareMinerals Foundation Matte SPF 15 6 g

bareMinerals Matte Foundation SPF15 No 12 Medium Beige 6g

bareMinerals Foundation Matte SPF 15 6 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£25.51
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals SPF15 Matte Foundation - Medium Beige 6g

Unknown
£32.85
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Matte Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 (Various Shades) - Medium Beige

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Matte Loose Mineral Foundation Spf15 6G 12 Medium Beige (Medium, Neutral)

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.50
Free Delivery

BareMinerals Matte Foundation SPF15 Medium Beige

Unknown
£41.99
bareMinerals Foundation Matte SPF 15 6 g

Cheapest offer

The foundation classic from bareMinerals gives a radiant complexion with reliable coverage: the MATTE SPF15 Foundation looks like a loose powder, feels like a smooth cream and is silky-soft to apply. The innovative formula, which consists of just five high-quality, pure minerals, gives the skin a flawless appearance with a naturally matt, even finish that lasts up to eight hours. The unique make-up contains no preservatives, talc, waxes, binders, fillers or fragrances and is therefore also suitable for sensitive skin. The mineral sun protection factor 15 with UV-A and UV-B filters protects the skin from the sun's rays - without any chemicals. Skin imperfections, as well as scars or pigmentation disorders, are reliably concealed thanks to the optimum coverage without drying out the skin.
£25.51
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

bareMinerals - BAREPRO 24HR Wear Skin-Perfecting Matte Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 - Complexion with SPF
£26.39
£999.67 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24Hr Matte Comfort Foundation - Mineral SPF20 - Medium Deep 40 Neutral - 30 ml
£26.39
£999.67 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals BAREPRO Liquid Foundation 24Hr Matte Mineral SPF20 – Deep 51 Neutral
£23.41
£886.67 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Liquid Foundation BarePro 24HR Matte SPF20 – 30 ml Light 28 Neutral
£26.39
£999.67 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95