bareMinerals Foundation Matte SPF 15 6 g

bareMinerals Matte Foundation SPF15 6g 13 Golden Beige

bareMinerals Foundation Matte SPF 15 6 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£25.51
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation Broad Spectrum SPF 15 - Clean Mineral Powder Face Makeup, Sheer-to-Full Coverage, Reduces Shine, Talc-Free, Non-Comedogenic, Vegan

In stock
£29.88
49.8 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Matte Foundation Spf15 In Golden Beige Golden Beige

Unknown
£30.49

bareMinerals Matte Foundation Broad Spectrum SPF 15 Golden Beige 6g

3-4 days
£31.95
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Matte Foundation SPF15 - Golden Beige 6g

Unknown
£32.85
Free Delivery

bareMinerals Original Matte Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 (Various Shades) - Golden Beige

2 days
£36.50
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation Broad Spectrum SPF 15 - Clean Mineral Powder Face Makeup, Sheer-to-Full Coverage, Reduces Shine, Talc-Free, Non-Comedogenic, Vegan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.50
Free Delivery
bareMinerals Foundation Matte SPF 15 6 g

Cheapest offer

The foundation classic from bareMinerals gives a radiant complexion with reliable coverage: the MATTE SPF15 Foundation looks like a loose powder, feels like a smooth cream and is silky-soft to apply. The innovative formula, which consists of just five high-quality, pure minerals, gives the skin a flawless appearance with a naturally matt, even finish that lasts up to eight hours. The unique make-up contains no preservatives, talc, waxes, binders, fillers or fragrances and is therefore also suitable for sensitive skin. The mineral sun protection factor 15 with UV-A and UV-B filters protects the skin from the sun's rays - without any chemicals. Skin imperfections, as well as scars or pigmentation disorders, are reliably concealed thanks to the optimum coverage without drying out the skin.
£25.51
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

bareMinerals - BAREPRO 24HR Wear Skin-Perfecting Matte Liquid Foundation Mineral SPF 20 - Complexion with SPF
£26.39
£999.67 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24Hr Matte Comfort Foundation - Mineral SPF20 - Medium Deep 40 Neutral - 30 ml
£26.39
£999.67 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals BAREPRO Liquid Foundation 24Hr Matte Mineral SPF20 – Deep 51 Neutral
£23.41
£886.67 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Liquid Foundation BarePro 24HR Matte SPF20 – 30 ml Light 28 Neutral
£26.39
£999.67 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95