bareMinerals Foundation Matte SPF 15 8 g

bareMinerals SPF15 Matte Foundation - Fairly Medium 6g

bareMinerals Foundation Matte SPF 15 8 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.83
Delivery from £3.95

bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 - Vegan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.88
49.8 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 - Vegan

In stock
£29.88
49.8 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Bareminerals Matte Foundation Spf15 In Fairly Medium Fairly Medium

Unknown
£30.49

bareMinerals SPF 15 Matte Foundation Fairly Medium

3-4 days
£31.95
Free Delivery

bareMinerals SPF15 Matte Foundation - Fairly Medium 6g

Unknown
£32.85
Free Delivery

bareMinerals - MATTE Foundation SPF 15 - Complexion with SPF

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £9.95
bareMinerals Foundation Matte SPF 15 8 g

Cheapest offer

The foundation classic from bareMinerals gives a radiant complexion with reliable coverage: the MATTE SPF15 Foundation looks like a loose powder, feels like a smooth cream and is silky-soft to apply. The innovative formula, which consists of just five high-quality, pure minerals, gives the skin a flawless appearance with a naturally matt, even finish that lasts up to eight hours. The unique make-up contains no preservatives, talc, waxes, binders, fillers or fragrances and is therefore also suitable for sensitive skin. The mineral sun protection factor 15 with UV-A and UV-B filters protects the skin from the sun's rays - without any chemicals. Skin imperfections, as well as scars or pigmentation disorders, are reliably concealed thanks to the optimum coverage without drying out the skin.
£26.83
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

bareMinerals Foundation Matte SPF 15 8 g
£27.04
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Face Makeup Foundation Matte SPF 15 Foundation 24 Neutral Dark 6 g
£18.22
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Matte Foundation SPF15 6g 13 Golden Beige
£25.51
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals Matte SPF15 Foundation - Various Shades - Fairly Light
£25.51
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation Broad Spectrum SPF 15 - Cl
£43.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery