Beats Studio Buds + | True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced Apple & Android Compatibility, Built-in Microphone, Sweat-Resistant Bluetooth Headphones, Spatial Audio - Ivory

Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Ivory

Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £86.06

Beats Studio Buds + | True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced Apple & Android Compatibility, Built-in Microphone, Sweat-Resistant Bluetooth Headphones, Spatial Audio - Ivory

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Ivory, Cream

3 to 12 days
£136.00
Free Delivery

Beats Studio Buds+ True Wireless Noise-Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - Ivory

2-3 days
£136.00
Delivery from £4.99

Beats Studio Buds + True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Ivory

Next Day
£136.00
Delivery from £19.99

Genuine Beats Studio Buds + (2023) | Earbuds | Apple & Android | Ivory

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
Free Delivery

Beats Studio Buds + | True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced Apple & Android Compatibility, Built-in Microphone, Sweat-Resistant Bluetooth Headphones, Spatial Audio - Ivory

£179.00
Free Delivery

Beats Studio Buds + Ivory

Check retailer for delivery time
£179.00
Delivery from £3.99

Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds + Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Ivory

3-5 working days
£205.99
Free Delivery

Beats MQLJ3ZM/A Studio Buds Plus In-ear Noise Cancelling Creamy White

Unknown
£293.02

Similar products

BEATS STUDIO BUDS+ NC BLACK GOLD
£99.00
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beats Studio Buds Headphones in White
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Beats Studio Buds + (2023) - True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced Apple & Android Compatibility, Built-in Microphone, Sweat-Resistant Bluetooth Headphones, Spatial Audio - Cosmic Silver
£129.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Comply TrueGrip Pro TW-200-C Earbud Tips for Beats Studio Buds, Oneplus Buds Z, Huawei Freebuds 4I, Tozo T10/T6/T12, Lypertek Tevi, JBL Tune T120TWS, UA Flash, and More Earphones (Small, 3 Pairs)
£25.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beats Studio Buds + | True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Enhanced Apple & Android Compatibility, Built-in Microphone, Sweat-Resistant Bluetooth Headphones, Spatial Audio - Ivory

Cheapest offer

BEATS’ CUSTOM ACOUSTIC PLATFORM delivers rich, immersive sound whether you’re listening to music or taking calls. HEAR WHAT YOU WANT with two distinct listening modes: personalized Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) and Transparency mode. MORE MUSIC, LESS CHARGING with up to 36 hours of listening time. ENHANCED COMPATIBILITY with one-touch pairing and a robust set of native Apple and Android features. FIND YOUR FIT with four pairs of silicone tip sizes to fit a wider range of ears. The tips create a comfortable seal for the best acoustic performance while keeping noise out. LOUD AND CLEAR - 3x larger voice-targeting mics precisely filter background noise for crisp, clear call performance. WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY - Industry-leading wireless Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts. SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT - IPX4-rated earbuds. SURROUND SOUND - Beats Studio Buds + support spatial audio for immersive listening WHAT’S IN THE BOX - Beats Studio Buds +, pocket-sized charging case, eartips with four size options, USB-C to USB-C charging cable, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card
£99.00
amazon.co.uk