BG Electrical Evolve Single Switched Power Socket + 2 USB Charging Ports

BG Evolve Matt Blue Single Switched 13A Power Socket + 2 X USB (2.1A) - PCDDB21U2B

BG Electrical Evolve Single Switched Power Socket + 2 USB Charging Ports

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.32
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Evolve Single Switched Power Socket + 2 USB Charging Ports

£15.85
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Evolve Single Switched Power Socket + 2 USB Charging Ports

In stock
£21.72
Free Delivery

British General Bg Evolve Matt Blue Single Switched 13A Power Socket + Usb Charger (2.1A)

1-3 working days
£33.60
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

British General Bg Evolve Pearlescent White 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch 2-Way Master
£29.51
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve PCDBS43EW 20A 16AX 2 Way Triple Light Switch, Edge to Edge Rocker - Brushed Steel (White)
£13.14
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Evolve Single Secondary Telephone Socket
£7.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Evolve PCDMGBTS1B Single Secondary Telephone Socket - Matt Grey (Black)
£8.98
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve PCDMGBTM1B Single Master Telephone Socket - Matt Grey (Black)
£9.00
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Evolve Single Switched Power Socket + 2 USB Charging Ports

Cheapest offer

SLIM AND CONTEMPORARY SINGLE SWITCHED POWER SOCKET WITH TWO USB CHARGING PORTS: From BG Electrical, the Evolve matt blue single socket is ideal for modern interiors FROM THE BG ELECTRICAL RANGE: It has been designed with angled in line colour coded terminals and backed out captive screws for ease of installation THE SLEEK AND SLIM EVOLVE SINGLE SOCKET HAS A LOW PROFILE SCREWLESS FLAT PLATE: That clips on and off, ideal for re-decorating FOR FAST AND EASY INSTALLATION: The single socket fits a 25mm back box making it an ideal retro-fit replacement for existing sockets BG ELECTRICAL IS PART OF LUCECO PLC: They guarantee against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Manufacturer: PCDDB21U2B-01
£12.32
amazon.co.uk