Birkenstock Arizona Eva Sandal, Pink, Size 6, Women Pink

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Sandals Bright Pink - 39

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Sandal, Pink, Size 6, Women Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Sandals Bright Pink - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£47.62
Delivery from £8.99

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slippers Women - pink, Size 5,5

4-6 days
£47.90
Delivery from £9.90

Birkenstock - Waterproof foam sandals - Arizona Essentials EVA Narrow Beetroot Purple for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Pink Pink 5.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£49.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Double Strap Sandals
£40.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock, Women's Slides, yellow, 5 UK
£46.95
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Birkenstock - Foam Sandals - Arizona W EVA Glamour Gold for Women - Size 3,5 UK Gold 3.5 UK
£40.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Arizona Eva Sandal, Pink, Size 6, Women Pink

Cheapest offer

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Sandal Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 8 Details Arizona Eva Sandal - Beetroot Purple by Birkenstock Pink The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women with its timeless design for decades. Modeled on the cork original, this sandal is made from ultra lightweight and highly flexible EVA. This high-quality, odor-neutral synthetic material which has been tested for harmful substances is shock-absorbent, waterproof, and skin-friendly. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed made from EVA Upper/lining/sole: a single piece of EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal tongue buckle; waterproof, washable, ultra lightweight Made in Germany Lining: Other Materials Sole: Other Materials Upper: Suede Birkenstock delivers comfort and design integrity through its signature footbed construction. Each sandal balances form, function and timeless simplicity. Ce
£40.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk