Birkenstock Arizona Sandals Golden EU 38

BIRKENSTOCK Arizona EVA Glamour Gold Two Bar Mules Size: 38, Colour: G

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Arizona Sandals Golden EU 38

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock - Foam Sandals - Arizona W EVA Glamour Gold for Women - Size 5 UK Gold 5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£40.90
Delivery from £11.99

Birkenstock 1022465 Arizona EVA glamour gold, EVA Women Gold UK 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.71
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Arizona EVA Glamour Gold Two Bar Mules Size: 38, Colour: G

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Double Strap Sandals
£40.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock, Women's Slides, yellow, 5 UK
£46.95
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Birkenstock - Foam Sandals - Arizona W EVA Glamour Gold for Women - Size 3,5 UK Gold 3.5 UK
£40.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Birkenstock Arizona Sandals Golden EU 38

Cheapest offer

BIRKENSTOCK Arizona: The Iconic Unisex Sandal for Timeless Comfort and StyleStep into a world of unparalleled comfort and timeless design with the legendary BIRKENSTOCK Arizona sandal. A true icon in the world of footwear, the Arizona has captivated both men and women for decades with its simple yet sophisticated two-strap silhouette. As a cornerstone of casual fashion and a benchmark for ergonomic support, this sandal transcends trends, offering a perfect blend of style and well-being. Whether you´re exploring city streets, relaxing on a weekend getaway, or simply enjoying a casual day, the Arizona provides the perfect foundation for any outfit, making it an essential piece for any modern wardrobe.The heart of every Arizona sandal is its legendary, anatomically shaped footbed. Engineered to perfection, it mirrors the natural shape of a healthy foot, providing exceptional support from heel to toe. This thoughtful design encourages proper posture, allows your feet to move naturally, and
£35.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.