Birkenstock Arizona Eva Sandal, Pink, Size 4, Women Pink

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona EVA in Pink 4.5

Used Offers from

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Sandal, Pink, Size 4, Women Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Sandals Pink EU 37

1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Sandals Bubblegum Pink - 37

Delivery in 4 days
£45.02
Delivery from £8.99

Birkenstock - Arizona EVA - Sandals size 4,5 - Narrow, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49

Arizona EVA - female - Birkenstock - Sliders - Pink - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.45

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Blush Pink Womens Slide Sandals 103134060 in a Plain EVA in Size 37

2 - 4 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Women's - Pink 4.5

1 to 3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Birkenstock - Women's Arizona BF 9 - Sandals size 38 - Narrow, sand
£76.95
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed in Black 4.5
£71.19
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Double Strap Sandals
£40.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed in Black 5.5
£71.19
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Eva Sandal, Pink, Size 4, Women Pink

Cheapest offer

Birkenstock Arizona Eva Sandal - Clay Pink Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 8 Details Arizona Eva Sandal - Clay by Birkenstock Pink The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a true classic. Modeled on the cork sandal, it is made from ultra light and highly flexible EVA. The high-quality, odor-neutral EVA has been tested for harmful substances and combines numerous positive attributes. It's waterproof, ultra lightweight, washable and therefore extremely easy to care for. Anatomically shaped BIRKENSTOCK footbed in EVA Adjustable fit EVA straps with buckle fastening Waterproof, washable, ultra lightweight Round open toe Open heel Slip on Lining: Other Materials Sole: Other Materials Upper: Other Materials Birkenstock delivers comfort and design integrity through its signature footbed construction. Each sandal balances form, function and timeless simplicity. Celebrated for quality and support, it defines everyday wellbeing.
£40.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk