Bistro 3 Light Industrial Satin Silver Bar Pendant

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£114.44
Free Delivery

3 Lights Satin Silver Finish Ceiling Pendant Bar Light With Acid Glass Shades

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Bistro 3 Bar Pendant Satin Searchlight 2683-3SS

Will usually delivered within 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.73
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bistro hanging light, 3-bulb, silver

3-4 weeks
£168.93
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

3 Light Ceiling Satin Silver Halophane Glass
£76.44
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bistro 3 Light Industrial Antique Brass Bar Pendant
£114.44
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3PCS Rattan Bistro Set Glass Top Table and Chairs with 4 Cushions Grey, Grey
£199.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 3 Pcs Aluminium Rattan Bistro Set With Soft Cushions & Glass Top
£266.00
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Bistro 3 Light Industrial Satin Silver Bar Pendant

Cheapest offer

Product Code: 5010-1049 Height: Bulbs Included: No Class/DoubleInsulated: Class 1 - Earth Required Width: 280mm Bulb Holder:Finish: Silver Depth:...
£114.44
4-6 days
onbuy.com