BLACK+DECKER GL360 350W Strimmer 25cm Swathe

Black and Decker GL360 Grass Trimmer 250mm 240v

BLACK+DECKER GL360 350W Strimmer 25cm Swathe

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.95
Delivery from £4.95

Black & Decker GL360-GB brush cutter/string trimmer 25 cm 350 W AC Orange

3-5 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black & Decker GL360 Electric Grass Trimmer 240v Strimmer

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £7.95

Black & Decker GL360-GB brush cutter/string trimmer 25 cm 350 W AC Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.65
Free Delivery

BLACK & DECKER GL360 240v Grass trimmer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Delivery from £4.95

Black and Decker String Grass Trimmer Strimmer GL360 240v 25cm Bump Feed 350w

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER GL360 350W Strimmer 25cm Swathe

In stock
£42.09
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER GL360 350W Strimmer 25cm Swathe

In stock
£42.17
Free Delivery

Black and Decker GL360 Grass Trimmer 250mm 240v

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLACK+DECKER GL360 350W Strimmer 25cm Swathe

Cheapest offer

Take control of your garden with this brilliant Black + Decker string trimmer which makes it easy to transform overgrown areas. Lightweight and easy to operate this trimmer allows you to manage your garden without straining yourself with heavy machinery. The trimmer has a convenient bump feed mechanism which feeds the line and it has a dual handle for precision control. Featuring an 11,500 rpm line cutting speed and an effective blade the trimmer is ideal for keeping the edges of your lawn neat. It also has a 350 W motor and 25 cm cutting swath ideal for intricate areas of the garden such as around fences, trees and flower beds., Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£37.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Black and Decker WM825 Plus Dual Height Deluxe Workmate
£102.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
For 18V Black & Decker BL2018 Lithium Ion Battery LBXR20 BL1518 LCS1620 LDX220
£13.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK+DECKER BDCCS18N-XJ 18 V Circular Saw
£47.95
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery