Trousers Black Diamond Pursuit 34

Black Diamond Pursuit Trousers Wheat Yellow - 34

Trousers Black Diamond Pursuit 34

Cheapest Price
4 days
£63.18
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Black Diamond Pursuit Jaune 34

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£63.18
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Pursuit Pants Beige 34 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Pursuit Trousers Wheat Yellow - 34

Delivery in 4 days
£68.27
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Pursuit Backpack 25L black - S-M
£102.86
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit 6 Waist Pack Black - Bum bag
£40.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 110 cm, octane
£111.51
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond - Pursuit Carbon Z Poles - Walking poles size 120 cm, octane
£111.51
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Pursuit Carbon Z Poles black red (pair) - 125
£111.51
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Trousers Black Diamond Pursuit 34

Cheapest offer

Designed for maximum mobility, the Pursuit trousers are made from PFC-free, DWR-treated bi-directional stretch nylon. This fabric provides the durability and freedom of movement needed, whether you're hiking all day, going on a long road trip, or climbing at the crag. Many features focus on movement freedom: a gusseted crotch, articulated knees for foot-hand placements and transitioning from one boulder to another, and an adjustable cord at the ankle for cycling or climbing. A simple straight cut with two multi-use front pockets, two back pockets, and a zipped thigh pocket for your phone or snacks rounds off the features of these versatile trousers.FeaturesEco-friendly PFC-free water-repellent treatmentPFC-free DWR-treated bi-directional stretch nylonZip fly and two snap buttons at the waistBelt loopsGusseted crotchArticulated knees2 front pockets, 2 back pockets1 discreet zippered thigh pocketAdjustable cord at the ankleStraight leg cutRegularSize Range: 28-3831.25in (79.38cm) ins...
£63.18
4 days
directrunning.co.uk