Bluespot Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

Bluespot Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush 75mm M14 Thread

Bluespot Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot Tools 19215 Twist Knot Cup Brush 75mm M14 X 2 B/s19215

1-3 working days
£7.09
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 75mm (3") M14 x 2 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.28
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 75mm (3") M14 x 2 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 75mm (3") M14 x 2 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.02
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot 75mm (3") M14 x 2 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£13.95
Free Delivery
Bluespot Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest offer

BlueSpot Tools Twist Knot Cup Brushes are manufactured from hardened steel wire for increased durability. Twisted steel filaments provide quick and efficient cleaning action. Ideal for removal of dirt, paint, rust, scale, slag, concrete and other hardened materials.This BlueSpot Tools Twist Knot Cup Brush has the following specifications: Diameter: 75mm (3in) / M14 x 2 Fitting.Max. Safe Speed: 12500 RPM.Additional Information:• Diameter (mm): 75• Thread: M14
£5.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bluespot Tools 19216 Twist Knot Cup Brush 100Mm M14 X 2
£7.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Blue Spot Twist Knot Flat Wire Wheel 75mm 6mm Shank
£4.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bluespot Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel 100mm M14 Thread
£5.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bluespot Tools Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel 100mm M14 X 2 Multi Colour (100mm M14 X 2)
£8.53
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bluespot Tools Twist Knot Cup Brush Multi Colour (75mm M14 X 2)
£8.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00