Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 80x133 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

Used Offers from

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 80x133 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.27
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608900882 Expert C470 Sander Paper 10pieces 133x80mm Grit 1...

Unknown
£4.79

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Sheets 80mm x 133mm 180g Pack of 10

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Sheets

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 80x133 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

£7.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Dual Application Best For Wood & Paint Sanding Sheets (Rectangle 80 X 133mm - 10/pk) For: Bosch Gss 160 & Gss 18V-10 Sanders

1-3 working days
£8.27
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 80x133 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.20
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 80x133 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock
£10.08
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 80x133 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

44 Variants from £4.00

Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 80x133 mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander)

Cheapest offer

Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 Sandpaper Exceptional abrasion with Bosch Surface Structure Just stick it on with hook and loop Ideal for highly effective fast sanding of flat surfaces; to remove old paint; or to smooth, prepare and finish surfaces Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper with 8 holes for Orbital Sanders 80 x 133 mm, G 180 10-pc, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£4.27
amazon.co.uk