Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Save on used deals -19 %
Used Offers from £12.00

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.74
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-G. DIN 338 6 x 57 x 93 mm 2608595066

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.06
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss-G Din338 6.0X57X93

1-3 working days
£16.59
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£16.62
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 6mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.52
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£18.13
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608595066 Metal Drill bits HSS-G, DIN 338, Silver

2-3 days
£19.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch PointTeQ Drill Bit Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in metal, eg when pre-drilling for anchors, rivets, and threads or drilling in steel beams for installations, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit, 6 x 57 x 93 mm, Weight: 0.0330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£14.74
amazon.co.uk